SCFC Spring Fling 2014


Dave Finkle Fields - Saturday

  Concession Stand 1 Concession Stand 2 Field Marshall 1 Field Marshall 2 Field Clean-Up 1 Field Clean-Up 2
8:00 - 10:00 Melanie Saunders Quintanilla Stacy Choate sean power Forrest Thomas Juliana Kamenica
10:00 - 12:00 K DeBondt Kelly May Tim Haas Kevin Knea Kelly Heintz Stephanie Knea
12:00 - 2:00 Carrie choate Reed & Matt Miller John Cotham Mireyda Briggs
2:00 - 4:00 John Madden Quintanilla Jason Nichols richardson Zaki Sarker Mark Verratti
4:00 - 6:00 B. Waller K. Waller Kevin Knea Jeff Wilson Brady Smyth Lacy Smyth
6:00 - 8:00 Laura Fielding Keith Fielding

Dave Finkle Fields - Sunday

  Concession Stand 1 Concession Stand 2 Field Marshall 1 Field Marshall 2 Field Clean-Up 1 Field Clean-Up 2
8:00 - 10:00 wilson Diego Kelly Heintz Margarita Ramirez
10:00 - 12:00 Kris Falkenburg Reed & Matt Miller S Miller Scott Krchnak
12:00 - 2:00
2:00 - 3:30 Joe & Yolanda Jimenez Stephanie Knea Mirka Caro

Dave Finkle Fields - Breakdown Sunday

  Breakdown 1 Breakdown 2 Breakdown 3 Breakdown 4
4:00 - 6:00 The Miller's (5) The Millers The Millers The Millers

Centennial Field - Saturday

  Concession Stand 1 Concession Stand 2 Field Marshall 1 Field Clean-Up 1
8:30 - 10:30 Evelyn Oubre Berdich Beth Winsett Heausler
10:30 - 12:30 Debbie varner Ana Morales-Amaya Gerard Valle Burgess
12:30 - 2:30 Kim Fairbanks Dendy Farrar Kent Saldana
2:30 - 4:30 Michelle Hennan Tony Henriquez Holden
4:30 - 6:30 Melanie Reyes
6:30 - 7:30 Robert Dill Ron Kaltenbaugh

Centennial Field - Sunday

  Concession Stand 1 Concession Stand 2 Field Marshall 1 Field Clean-Up 1
8:30 - 10:30 Jennifer Bodron Zimmerman Heausler Marker
10:30 - 12:30 John Moran Christine Sutherland
12:30 - 2:30 HURST andrea taylor
2:30 - 3:30 Tonya Killian

Centennial Field - Breakdown Sunday

  Breakdown 1 Breakdown 2 Breakdown 3 Breakdown 4
3:00 - 5:00 Wilkerson David Farrar Saldana

ISDC (Ron Carter Complex) - Saturday

  Concession Stand 1 Field Marshall 1 Field Clean-Up 1
8:30 - 10:30 Michael Ennis
10:30 - 12:30 Sheleen Tyson Jeff Tyson Hunter Tyson
12:30 - 2:30 Erika Clifford Ron Kaltenbaugh
2:30 - 4:30 Erika Clifford
4:30 - 6:30 dave smith
6:30 - 7:30

ISDC (Ron Carter Complex) - Sunday

  Concession Stand 1 Field Marshall 1 Field Clean-Up 1
8:30 - 10:30 Mark Castillo
10:30 - 12:30 Mark Castillo Michael Ennis
12:30 - 2:30 Malina Wojtkowski Andrea Zehentner Toni jones
2:30 - 4:30 Pearl Zamarripa
4:30 - 5:30 Erika Clifford

ISDC (Ron Carter Complex) - Breakdown Sunday

  Breakdown 1 Breakdown 2 Breakdown 3 Breakdown 4
5:00 - 7:00